TP-Link MC200CM

  • پورت 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45
  • با قابلیت پشتیبانی از Auto-MDI/MDIX
  • مذاکره خودکار حالت انتقال Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex
  • مطابق با استانداردهای IEEE 802.3ab و IEEE 802.3z
  • توسعه فاصله فیبر تا 550 متر
توجه : در نسخه های متفاوت سخت افزاری یک دستگاه، مشخصات فنی ممکن است متغیر باشد. برای بررسی تفاوت ها در نسخه های مختلف، به سایت TP-Link مراجعه نمایید.
Brand TP-Link
Accessories Type Media Converters
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z
Function Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode, Extends fiber distance up to 1,800 feet (550m) using 50/125um fiber, Extends fiber distance up to 720 feet (220m) using 62.5/125um fiber
Ports 1 x 1000M dual SC/UPC port, 1 x 10/100/1000M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
Wave Length 850nm
Network Media 1000BASE-LX Multi-mode Fiber
Network Media 1000BASE-T UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m) EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
LED Indicator PWR, Link/Act
Dimensions (W x D x H) 95 × 73 × 27 mm
Power Supply External Power Adapter
Max power consumption 1.66W